Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubVSDCA: North/West 3rd XI Division 1VSDCA: North/West 4th XI Division 1VSDCA: J G Craig Under 15 North GroupVSDCA: T20 Twilight 2021/2022VCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One DayVSDCA: North/East 1st XIVSDCA: North/East 2nd XIVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier ThirdsVCA: Female Premier Under 18 CompetitionVSDCA: North/West 3rd XI Division 1VSDCA: North/West 4th XI Division 1VSDCA: J G Craig Under 15 North GroupVSDCA: T20 Twilight 2021/2022VCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One DayVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One DayVSDCA: North/East 1st XIVSDCA: North/East 2nd XIVCA: Kookaburra Women's Premier ThirdsVCA: Female Premier Under 18 Competition
Abbasi, TalhaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000043000000004300
Ahilaeswaran, ArchananPlenty Valley Cricket Club 70000006007000000600
Aquilina, JessicaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000000100000000010
Arora, AryanPlenty Valley Cricket Club 03000000000300000000
Bajwa, RupinPlenty Valley Cricket Club 09000000000900000000
Bell, Gary DPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000001130000000011300
Bell, JackPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0070000140000700001400
Bhan, JaiPlenty Valley Cricket Club 04000000000400000000
Bhan, KieranPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0107000000001070000000
Bhan, ShandilPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0100000010001000000100
Black, Simon DPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000001300000000013000
Blackley, DavidPlenty Valley Cricket Club 11000000001100000000
Bosco, MikaelaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000000013000000000130
Bowden, BaileePlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000000400000000040
Buckingham, WilPlenty Valley Cricket Club 10000018001000001800
Callahan, DarrenPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0120000000001200000000
Callahan, JayPlenty Valley Cricket Club 09000000000900000000
Canon, AydaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000000010000000001
Cass, BlairPlenty Valley Cricket Club 54000000005400000000
Celodka, JoelPlenty Valley Cricket Club 02000000000200000000
Chahal, Harjinder SinghPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000001000000000100
Chaudhary, NikitaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000112000000001120000
Cheeran, AanliyaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000140000300001400003
Chopra, AnshuPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000001120000000011200
Choudhary, Sanjeev KPlenty Valley Cricket Club 30000002003000000200
Datta, ArmaanPlenty Valley Cricket Club 40000001004000000100
De Silva, ChelseaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000012000000000120000
Deans, AliciaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000000011000000000110
Dench, LeoPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000001220000000012200
Dhiman, SahilPlenty Valley Cricket Club 91000000009100000000
Dicesare, EarlPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00700000000070000000
Digvijay, DigvijayPlenty Valley Cricket Club 60000007006000000700
Dugdale, Isaac PPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00700000000070000000
Ewings, ChristianPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000075000000007500
Fatone, IsabellaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000000600000000060
Field, SophiaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00002100000000210000
Folvig, TylerPlenty Valley Cricket Club 50000005005000000500
Gandhi, RohanPlenty Valley Cricket Club 10000006001000000600
Gandhi, SimranPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00006000000000600000
Gill, PreetPlenty Valley Cricket Club 20000000002000000000
Hallissey, EmmaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000014000200000140002
Hanlon, WillPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00700015000070001500
Hegarty, RachelPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00009300030000930003
Hempel, JoshuaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 00700000000070000000
Herman, DiannePlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000000500000000050
Hornsby, GracePlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000000100000000010
Hulett, JessiePlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000120000000001200000
Humphreys-Crouch, BriellaPlenty Valley Cricket Club 0000040010000000400100
Jassal, LakshPlenty Valley Cricket Club 65000000006500000000
Jayasinghe, BinadiePlenty Valley Cricket Club 00000500200000050020