Hall of Fame - Batting | Plenty Valley Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1172722831484222871823172Ryan A PearsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Coburg
21333621081484222872396133Jack McLaganPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI10 1St. Bernard's OC
31283230561484222986967128*Alexandra PricePlenty Valley2018/2019North West A Twenty202 1Tullamarine
412518066751484222872396125Ben RobinsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI10 1St. Bernard's OC
51253230561484223105039125Alexandra PricePlenty Valley2018/2019North West (B) - One Day Competition7 1Gisborne
61223952641484222871851122Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI5 1Brunswick
7117248931484222872721117*Shandil BhanPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI2 1Kew
811015225881484223105039110*Jasleen KaurPlenty Valley2018/2019North West (B) - One Day Competition7 1Gisborne
9109722831484222871858109Ryan A PearsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI6 1Croydon
101076280551484222873520107*Jacinta Goodger-ChandlerPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day7 1Ringwood
111053892721484222873513105*Sophia FieldPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day6 1Dandenong
121033020561484222871823103*Sean AyresPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Coburg
131013909141484222872531101Jai LemirePlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 3rd XI2 1Kew
149872283148422287191498Ryan A PearsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XIPF 1Brunswick
159410363148422287353194Alissa SharpPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day10 1Prahran
1688294388148422287189988Rory CollinsPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI12 1Bayswater
178229689148422287274982David BlackleyPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI6 1Preston
18801806675148422287258080*Ben RobinsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 3rd XI9 1Ivanhoe
1979395264148422287183079Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI2 1Kew
207810363148422287354478*Alissa SharpPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds T201 1Dandenong
2177390914148422287234877Jai LemirePlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI3 1Endeavour Hills
227653435148422287188576Justin Di BattistaPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI10 1St. Bernard's OC
23741450630148422287261474Rupinder SinghPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 3rd XISF 1Brunswick
2471395264148422287191471Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XIPF 1Brunswick
25711658326148422287231171Providence CowdrillPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day9 1Box Hill
2671294388148422287183771Rory CollinsPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI3 1Endeavour Hills
2768294388148422287190768Rory CollinsPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI13 1Box Hill
286753435148422287235567*Justin Di BattistaPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI4 1Mt Waverley
2967294388148422287185867Rory CollinsPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI6 1Croydon
30667059148422287253166Damien StevensPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 3rd XI2 1Kew
3166144194148422287240266James TaylorPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI11 1Balwyn
3266719495148422310505066Kate DouglassPlenty Valley2018/2019North West (B) - One Day CompetitionSF 1Melton Centrals
3365397868148422287279865*Christian EwingsPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI13 1Altona
3465268148422287240265*Marc R La BrooyPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI11 1Balwyn
3564390914148422287236964*Jai LemirePlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI6 1Croydon
366393479148422287280563James WallacePlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XIPF 1Melton
3762390914148422287239062*Jai LemirePlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI9 1Ivanhoe
3861395264148422287183761Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI3 1Endeavour Hills
396124893148422287278261*Shandil BhanPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI11 1Williamstown
4061149490148422287191361James DickinsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XISF 1Mt Waverley
415872283148422287184458Ryan A PearsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI4 1Mt Waverley
4258835607148422287278258Reece M ParkinPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI11 1Williamstown
4358741476148422287280558Yashen SharmaPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XIPF 1Melton
445872283148422287187958Ryan A PearsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI9 1Ivanhoe
45581658326148422287230458Providence CowdrillPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day7 1Ringwood
4658931744148422287556558Vihanga KumaragePlenty Valley2018/2019JC Craig Under 15 North Group1 1St. Bernard's OC
4757294388148422287182357Rory CollinsPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Coburg
4856719495148422310503456Kate DouglassPlenty Valley2018/2019North West (B) - One Day Competition6 1Melton Centrals
4955835607148422287280355*Reece M ParkinPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XISF 1Preston
5055223014148422287188555Daniel HeatleyPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI10 1St. Bernard's OC
5155557395148422287228855*Sophie ReidPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day3 1Melbourne
5255362108148422287234155*Jack McLaganPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI2 1Kew
53551224616148422287275655Srinil PeirisPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI7 1Taylors Lakes
54551806675148422287255255Ben RobinsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 3rd XI5 1Brunswick
5554557395148422287349154Sophie ReidPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts T207 1Melbourne
5653149490148422287190753*James DickinsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI13 1Box Hill
57531135306148422287351053Jessica MurrayPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day5 1Carlton-Brunswick
5853557395148422287229153Sophie ReidPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day4 1Prahran
5952149490148422287187952*James DickinsonPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 1st XI9 1Ivanhoe
60521366523148422287351052Samantha HamiltonPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Seconds One Day5 1Carlton-Brunswick
6152354928148422287229452Rhiann O'DonnellPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day5 1Carlton-Brunswick
6252741476148422287279052Yashen SharmaPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI12 1Yarraville
6351323056148422310504751*Alexandra PricePlenty Valley2018/2019North West (B) - One Day Competition9 1EMP/Willy Congs
64511366523148422287231951*Samantha HamiltonPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day11 1Prahran
6551557395148422287232251Sophie ReidPlenty Valley2018/2019Women's Premier Firsts One Day12 1Carlton-Brunswick
6651891275148422287557051Vihanga FernandoPlenty Valley2018/2019JC Craig Under 15 North Group2 1Preston
67511801659148422287233451Dravid RaoPlenty Valley2018/2019North/East 2nd XI1 1Coburg
6850397971148422287255250*Hasaga KumaragePlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 3rd XI5 1Brunswick
695029689148422287277650David BlackleyPlenty Valley2018/2019North/West 4th XI10 1St. Bernard's OC
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...