Hall of Fame - Batting | Plenty Valley Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111613878321554223776938116Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group4 1St. Bernard's OC
21022254391554223808304102*Gary D BellPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI7 1Mt Waverley
31009207801554223771914100Aryan SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI8 1Ivanhoe
4981387832155422377692898Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group1 1Coburg
597395264155422377190797Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI7 1Mt Waverley
6925165155422377185692*Michael RognedaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI1 1Strathmore
790971322155422377694190Isaac M PrestneyPlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group5 1Preston
888395264155422377186588*Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI2 1Bayswater
981920780155422377190781*Aryan SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI7 1Mt Waverley
10781102857155422390804878Katie LambPlenty Valley2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day16 1Prahran
11761387832155422377693576Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group3 1Strathmore
1274998703155422377695174Jake R LeePlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group7 1Kew
1373395264155422377189273Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI5 1Preston
147124893155422378226171Shandil BhanPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 16 1Kew Cricket Club
1569971322155422377693869*Isaac M PrestneyPlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group4 1St. Bernard's OC
1669395264155422377188369Callum NankervisPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI4 1Endeavour Hills
17681101065155422380833968*Digvijay DigvijayPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI12 1Donvale
18661387832155422380833966Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI12 1Donvale
1965793389155422378179665Anurag JoshiPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 13 1Brunswick
20641817699155422394119664*Ribhya SyanPlenty Valley2021/2022Female Premier Under 18 Competition3 1Ringwood
21621101065155422380835562Digvijay DigvijayPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI14 1Box Hill
2262920780155422377194262Aryan SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI12 1Donvale
236124893155422378225861*Shandil BhanPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 15 1Hoppers Crossing CC
24611387832155422380831161*Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI8 1Ivanhoe
2560920780155422377195160Aryan SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI13 1Noble Park
265893480155422378227158*Nicholas WallacePlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 18 1Preston
2758225439155422380827158Gary D BellPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI3 1Croydon
2857920780155422377195857Aryan SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI14 1Box Hill
29571025072155422390714057Tayla VlaeminckPlenty Valley2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day5 1Box Hill
3056225439155422380828056Gary D BellPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI4 1Endeavour Hills
31551051702155422377186555Liam MalliaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI2 1Bayswater
32551387832155422380831455Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI9 1Brunswick
33551918977155422378180555*Ashan SchokmanPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 16 1Kew Cricket Club
34541254256155422390714054Jasmine NevinsPlenty Valley2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day5 1Box Hill
35531815037155422390712853Aanliya CheeranPlenty Valley2021/2022Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day2 1Dandenong
3653991118155422377693553Ritin RamanPlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group3 1Strathmore
37531387832155422378179653Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 13 1Brunswick
38521918977155422378179952Ashan SchokmanPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 3rd XI Division 14 1Werribee CC
39511325246155422380828051Naman SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 2nd XI4 1Endeavour Hills
4051272632155422377191451Nishal PereraPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI8 1Ivanhoe
415124893155422378224851Shandil BhanPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 12 1Yarraville
425129689155422378228751David BlackleyPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 112 1Werribee CC
435024893155422378225250Shandil BhanPlenty Valley2021/2022North/West 4th XI Division 13 1Brunswick
44501387832155422377694150Aryan J SharmaPlenty Valley2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 North Group5 1Preston
4550272632155422377189250Nishal PereraPlenty Valley2021/2022North/East 1st XI5 1Preston
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.