Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pearson, Ryan A15150001
2 Dickinson, James1590000
3 Noblett, Natasha1490012
4 Taylor, James1490010
5 Cotter, Tane1280011
6 Abram, Benjamin1280010
7 Black, Simon D1670000
8 Bray, Simon M1470000
9 Marnell, Mitchell1470010
10 McCann, Amy1560011
11 Lemire, Jai1662222
12 Stevens, Damien1360000
13 Fernando, Vihanga1960020
14 Karam, Nathaniel1560020
15 Di Battista, Justin1550002
16 Drohan, Julian1550000
17 Harris, Mitchell1650000
18 Callahan, Jay1250000
19 Ciavarella, Meagan1750020
20 Bhan, Shandil1450012
21 Kaur, Jasleen1550000
22 Blackley, David1350000
23 Kumarage, Hasaga1350000
24 Ayres, Sean740000
25 Field, Sophia1740021
26 Buckingham, Wil640000
27 Schonafinger, Joshua W1440020
28 La Brooy, Marc R1440000
29 O'Donnell, Rhiann1040010
30 Hamilton, Samantha1840010
31 Sharma, Yashen1240000
32 Kumarage, Vihanga1940001
33 Gell, Bronwyn1640052
34 Nevins, Jasmine1440010
35 Riley, Jane1540001
36 Jones, Grace1130000
37 Bhan, Jai14310020
38 Hallett, Cherie1630010
39 Singh, Karendeep1430020
40 Wallace, David1230010
41 Parkin, Reece M1530000
42 Callahan, Darren1430000
43 Cowdrill, Providence1830010
44 McLagan, Jack1130010
45 Nankervis, Callum1530000
46 Douglass, Kate1730022
47 Heatley, Daniel1520000
48 Carruthers, Julia1620000
49 Rifkaz, Mohamed J220000
50 Smith, Dayne1020010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 121   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.