Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Nankervis, Callum15150022
2 Nihill, Ned18100031
3 Ruwanpathirana, Mandiv1490010
4 Bell, Gary D1470000
5 Callahan, Darren1270051
6 Sharma, Aryan J2279150
7 Bajwa, Rupin960012
8 Bell, Jack2160020
9 Sharma, Naman1450021
10 Hempel, Joshua750010
11 Bhan, Shandil1150021
12 Hegarty, Rachel1450000
13 Ahilaeswaran, Archanan1350010
14 Chopra, Anshu1350010
15 Joshi, Anurag1340010
16 Raper, Tobias1140001
17 Sharma, Aryan1440000
18 Perera, Nishal1340010
19 Gandhi, Rohan740000
20 Ewings, Christian1240001
21 Nevins, Jasmine940000
22 Dugdale, Isaac P740021
23 Jassal, Laksh1140010
24 Liyanage, Ravindu930020
25 Kumarage, Hasaga1030000
26 McEvoy, Connor1530000
27 Mallia, Liam1430001
28 Sibillin, Amelie1730000
29 Rogneda, Michael1230000
30 Dench, Leo1430010
31 Folvig, Tyler1020000
32 Singh, Jasanjot1420000
33 Black, Simon D1220010
34 Raman, Ritin2027591
35 Bhan, Kieran1720010
36 Schokman, Ashan1120020
37 Datta, Armaan520000
38 Joshi, Anusha1720000
39 Cheeran, Aanliya1620000
40 Choudhary, Sanjeev K520000
41 Mitchell, Emily1420000
42 Whittley, Clementine1320001
43 Morgan, Emma1620000
44 Cass, Blair920010
45 Buckingham, Wil1020000
46 Kumar, Sudhanshu720000
47 Kumarage, Vihanga620000
48 Chaudhary, Nikita1310000
49 Maddumage, Vidya Nadun910000
50 Hulett, Jessie1110001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.