Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Nankervis, Callum15150022
2 Nihill, Ned18100031
3 Ruwanpathirana, Mandiv1490010
4 Bell, Gary D1470000
5 Callahan, Darren1270051
6 Sharma, Aryan J2279150
7 Bajwa, Rupin960012
8 Bell, Jack2160020
9 Bhan, Shandil1150021
10 Hegarty, Rachel1450000
11 Sharma, Naman1450021
12 Hempel, Joshua750010
13 Ahilaeswaran, Archanan1350010
14 Chopra, Anshu1350010
15 Jassal, Laksh1140010
16 Joshi, Anurag1340010
17 Raper, Tobias1140001
18 Sharma, Aryan1440000
19 Perera, Nishal1340010
20 Gandhi, Rohan740000
21 Ewings, Christian1240001
22 Nevins, Jasmine940000
23 Dugdale, Isaac P740021
24 Rogneda, Michael1230000
25 Dench, Leo1430010
26 Mallia, Liam1430001
27 Kumarage, Hasaga1030000
28 McEvoy, Connor1530000
29 Liyanage, Ravindu930020
30 Sibillin, Amelie1730000
31 Folvig, Tyler1020000
32 Singh, Jasanjot1420000
33 Datta, Armaan520000
34 Joshi, Anusha1720000
35 Choudhary, Sanjeev K520000
36 Mitchell, Emily1420000
37 Whittley, Clementine1320001
38 Morgan, Emma1620000
39 Cheeran, Aanliya1620000
40 Black, Simon D1220010
41 Raman, Ritin2027591
42 Bhan, Kieran1720010
43 Schokman, Ashan1120020
44 Cass, Blair920010
45 Buckingham, Wil1020000
46 Kumar, Sudhanshu720000
47 Kumarage, Vihanga620000
48 Mann, Arshnoor610000
49 Syan, Ribhya1610000
50 Jayasinghe, Binadie510000
51 Chaudhary, Nikita1310000
52 Callahan, Jay910010
53 Digvijay, Digvijay1315020
54 Hallissey, Emma1510000
55 Tiruchunapalli, Raman1210010
56 Kandel, Nischal710000
57 Sandhu, Prabhleen1410000
58 Nankervis, Ryan14115240
59 Gandhi, Simran510000
60 Maddumage, Vidya Nadun910000
61 Hulett, Jessie1110001
62 Hanlon, Will1310000
63 De Silva, Chelsea1212120
64 Wallace, David1010000
65 Shelat, Aaditya310010
66 Kapoor, Pearl1110000
67 Webb, Rachel1210000
68 Sharma, Yashen1110010
69 Lee, Jake R710000
70 Kaur, Jasleen1410000
71 McLennan, Vanessa300000
72 Reid, Ned700010
73 Singh, Jashan800000
74 SUDHI NAIR, ANAMIKA1100000
75 Herman, Dianne400000
76 Field, Sophia100000
77 Stone, Lola100000
78 Turner, Annika500000
79 Bhan, Jai402010
80 Canon, Ayda100000
81 Manning, Lana1100000
82 Lamb, Katie1800010
83 Peiris, Srinil500000
84 Arora, Aryan300000
85 Lyons, Ben700000
86 Bowden, Bailee400000
87 Runciman, Mackenzie600000
88 Wallace, Nicholas300010
89 Dhiman, Sahil1000000
90 Chahal, Harjinder Singh100000
91 Prestney, Isaac M700000
92 Yadav, Sandeep K200000
93 Aquilina, Jessica100000
94 Waters, Hanna1100000
95 Fatone, Isabella500000
96 Blackley, David200000
97 Riley, Jane1200000
98 Taylor, Joel W1002010
99 Bosco, Mikaela1000000
100 Celodka, Joel200000
101 Sekhon, Mikayla1101000
102 Sharma, Kavita1100000
103 Humphreys-Crouch, Briella1200001
104 Saluja, Ashnoor700000
105 Leavold, Kate S800000
106 Deans, Alicia900000
107 Hornsby, Grace100000
108 McCue, Rachel400000
109 Wallace, James12012231
110 Vlaeminck, Tayla100000
111 Williams, Renee1100001
112 Rowley, Zoe1300000
113 Dicesare, Earl700000
114 Malik, Daksh600000
115 Sandhu, Navleen1704010
116 Abbasi, Talha700000
117 Gill, Preet200000
118 Laffy, Delaney700010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.